REZULTATI - BANOVO BRDO VERTIKAL

SUBOTA
BANOVO BRDO, 18.03.2017

Trkači 2.8km vertikal

PozicijaImePrezimeGodišteMjestoKlubVrijeme
1SlavenKožić1982Osijek 00:10:38
2MarkoLastrić1986OsijekŠkola trčanja Hrvatski sokol Osijek00:11:03
3TihomirKovač1974Osijek 00:11:31
4MajaUrban1985Krivi PutAK Dubrovnik00:11:42
5MatejKozari1985Valpovo 00:11:44
6AntonioDujmović1987Valpovo 00:12:05
7BrunoTompa   00:12:06
8LauraŠoš2003DardaAk Slavonija-žito00:12:11
9Matej Jukic 1994TenjaTriatlon klub Tri-tim Osijek 00:12:12
10ZvonimmirVakanjac1972Osijek 00:12:23
11AlanBiro1971OsijekSRK Žuti Šešir00:12:25
12PredragPrekodravac1973Osijek 00:12:34
13ZoranAndračić1976BelišćeSRK Baraber00:12:39
14AngelMilišić-Zečević1979BelišćeSRK Baraber00:12:49
15IvanVolinek1981OsijekTrofeji.hr00:12:50
16ZlatkoRomanović1965Antunovac 00:12:52
17GoranJerić1986Osijek 00:13:00
18Ivan Pervan 1981Osijek TK Tri-Tim 00:13:20
19IvanaGranoša   00:13:22
20TomislavIlin1986ValpovoBaraber Extream Team00:13:31
21LukaKovač2002Osijek 00:13:36
22IvicaLenard1959Josipovac 00:13:38
23VandaZahirović1980OsijekAK Maraton Vukovar00:14:15
24KatarinaŠuvak   00:14:27
25DarioNovoselić   00:15:15
26Petar Radeka2002OsijekIndividualac00:15:53
27IvanMadecki1955OsijekMK Hrvatski Sokol00:16:27
28DunjaStraka1992Belišće 00:16:47
29HelenaVonić1990ValpovoBaraber extreme team00:17:41
30Jelena Matić1990ValpovoBaraber extreme team00:17:42
31StjepanVukelić1991Slavonski Brod  00:18:12
32MARKOŠikić1980IVANKOVO 00:18:14
33IvanBartolović1979OsijekOsijek Lege00:19:01
34MarkoPavić   00:19:02

Biciklisti 500m sprint

PozicijaImePrezimeGodišteMjestoKlubVrijeme
1IvanSzabo   00:01:00
2IvanŽunac1982OsijekBK "Osijek 2010"00:02:00
3ViceBotunj   00:03:00
4DaliborBan1975Osijek 99:99:99
5ZoranKovač1963Beli Manastir 99:99:99
6DeniKremer1994Donji Miholjac  99:99:99
7DanijelJelić1963Osijek 99:99:99
8KrešoAntolović1970Osijek 99:99:99
9Dalibor Poljak1969Osijek 99:99:99
10ZoranBrkić1969Osijek 99:99:99
11MiroslavŠibila1965Osijek 99:99:99
12DavorHerceg1999Osijek 99:99:99
13JakovVujević1982Osijek 99:99:99
14SlavenGetoš1972OsBk Os201099:99:99
15SlobodanPetrović1983Osijek-99:99:99
16ZoranPriegl1980ČepinTri-tim99:99:99
17Zvonko Kremer1968Donji Miholjac BK Našice99:99:99
18VelimirAndracic1975Rakitovica 99:99:99
19VedranAngebrandt1984OsijekBK Osijek 201099:99:99
20NenadIvanović1974OsijekBk Osijek99:99:99
21ŽELJKOLOVRIĆ1971OSIJEKB.K.SOKOL VINKOVCI99:99:99
22DARIOKLIMCZAK1976OSIJEKBK OSIJEK201099:99:99
23VladimirČolić1979Osijek 99:99:99
24ElioBenelli1967OsijekBK Sokol Vinkovci99:99:99
25MirkoSalaj1969Osijek 99:99:99
26AtilaSalaj1999Osijek 99:99:99
27SvenSalaj2001Osijek 99:99:99
28IvicaBožić1969OsijekBK Osijek 201099:99:99
29ŽeljkoVračić1957Osijekbk Osijek 201099:99:99
30BrunoLipovac1990OsijekBK SOKOL VINKOVCI99:99:99
31MatijaBlažević2006Bilje 99:99:99
32GoranBlažević1974Bilje 99:99:99